Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW BANTEN-556272-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Penyediaan Mobil Pick Up Tahap 2 Sarana Pengumpulan Sampah di Hulu di Kota Cilegon Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/13 Duration of Contract 90 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BINTANGNUSANTARA UTAMA (1094833) Pagesangan Baru VIII No. 5 Surabaya Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2867900000 Signed Contract price IDR 2867900000 Evaluated Bidder(s): PT. GEMILANG TEKNIK PERSADA (1114706) Jl. Warung Buncit No.143A RT 005 RW 002 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 3257383784 PT. TUNAS MOBILINDO PERKASA (1115375) Jl. Prof Dr. Soepomo No.31 Tebet Jakarta Selatan Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 3509100000 PT. SENTRABUMI PALAPA UTAMA (1114685) JALAN RAYA LEGUNDI KARANGANDONG NO 1-3 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2989420000 CV. KANA KOMPUTINDO (793390) Jl. Singgalang No.9 Semarang Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 3163860000 ASEAN MOTOR INTERNATIONAL (906629) Jl. KH Samanhudi No.10, Kode Pos 10710 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 3640000000 PADI MAS (933482) Jl. Jalur 2 Polamas Block CC No.1, Kelurahan Alai Parak Kopi, Kecamatan Padang Utara, Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat 25139 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 3488105250 Rejected Bidder(s): PRAKARSA TEKNIK UTAMA (912853) Jl. Perintis Kemerdekaan No.132/154, Rejanegara, Gumilir, Kec. Cilacap Utara, Kabupaten Cilacap, Jawa Tengah 53231 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non-compliance MULIA BERKAHTAMA ABADI (1082151) Karawaci Office Park Blok Excelis No 10 Panunggangan Barat Cibodas Kota Tangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non-compliance
Deadline
Not published
Published
3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
Contract value
Not published
Location
Indonesia
Reference
OP00466689
First seen
3 hours ago
Classifications
GORequest for BidsP157245ID-BPPW BANTEN-556272-GO-RFB
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW JAWA BARAT-560402-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Peningkatan Kinerja Peralatan Operasional TPST Kabupaten Bandung Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/14 Duration of Contract 210 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): INDOPOWER INTERNASIONAL (1119304) Jl. KS Tubun 1 No. 24 RT 004 RW 002 Kel. Kota Bambu Selatan KEc. Palmerah, Jakarta Barat Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 20134725000 Signed Contract price IDR 20134725000 Evaluated Bidder(s): GIBRIG INDONESIA BERSIH (1013914) Jalan Gading Kirana Timur A-11/15, NORTH JAKARTA Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 20196678000 Rejected Bidder(s): MITRA SAMAYA ENGINEERING (1119297) Jalan Gunung Puntang KM 29, Kebontunggul 04/12, Campakamulya, Cimaung, Kab. Bandung Country: Indonesia MALIDA JAYA PERKASA (1119352) Tegal Badak No. 10 Rt 009 Rw005, Nagasari Serang Baru, Kab. Bekasi. Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive MARIO MIKRON METALINDO (1119302) JL SILIWANGI KM 7 RT/RW 002/007 BOJONG MENTENG RAWA LUMBU Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive BUMIRESIK NUSANTARA RAYA (1119290) Epiwalks Office Suite Lantai 5 Unit A501, Jl HR. Rasuna Said, Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW BANTEN-550076-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Provision of Waste Transportation Facilities in Cilegon City Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/02 Duration of Contract 3 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): PT. SENTRABUMI PALAPA UTAMA (1114685) JALAN RAYA LEGUNDI KARANGANDONG NO 1-3 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1664220000 Signed Contract price IDR 1664220000 Evaluated Bidder(s): BUANA PERKASA PERMAI (1098279) Jl. Ir. H. Soekarno No.565 Surabaya Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2100000000 MULIA BERKAHTAMA ABADI (1082151) Karawaci Office Park Blok Excelis No 10Panunggangan Barat Cibodas KotaTangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1861200000 PRAKARSA TEKNIK UTAMA (896158) JL. PERINTIS KEMERDEKAAN , 132/154, KEBON MANIS CILACAP UTARA JAWA TENGAH Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2049000000 TRI RESTU BERSAMA (930575) Jalan Gading Curug Sangeren, Kelapa Dua Kabupaten Tangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2115000000 BINTANGNUSANTARA UTAMA (1094833) Pagesangan Baru VIII No. 5 Surabaya Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1710900000 CV. KANA KOMPUTINDO (793390) Jl. Singgalang No.9 Semarang Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1717470000 MITRA BAGUS SEJAHTERA (1090543) Jl. Sunter Karya Utara IV, Blok G2. No.23. Kelurahan Sunter Agung, Kecamatan Tanjung Priok. Kota Adm. Jakarta Utara. Provinsi DKI Jakarta Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2072999998 PADI MAS (933482) Jl. Jalur 2 Polamas Block CC No.1, Kelurahan Alai Parak Kopi, Kecamatan Padang Utara, Kota Padang, Sumatera Barat 25139 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1983825000
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW BANTEN-540898-NC-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Pendampingan Pembentukan / Penguatan Organisasi Tata Kelola Layanan Pengumpulan Sampah Secara Terpisah Tingkat Kelurahan/Desa di Kota Cilegon Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/06 Duration of Contract 300 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): GLOBAL MUTU UTAMA (823943) Jl. Raden Saleh Raya No.20 Kenari, Senen, Jakarta Pusat Country: Indonesia POLA TEKNIK KONSULTAN (1105476) RUKO GOLDEN PLAZA FATWATI JL RS FATMAWATI NO 15 J NO.6 LT 2, RT 008,RW 006, GANDARIA SELATAN, CILANDAK, KOTA ADM. JAKARTA SELATAN, DKIJAKARTA, 12420 Indonesia Country: Indonesia PHIBETHA KALAMWIJAYA (1122160) Gedung Graha eNKa Jl. Sapta Taruna III No. 5, Pondok Pinang Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 7259274128 Signed Contract price IDR 7259274128 Evaluated Bidder(s): CIRIAJASA ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS (195631) JL. HANG TUAH NO. 26, KEBAYORAN BARU Country: Indonesia ARKONIN ENGINEERING MP (1098387) Komplek Perkantoran Bintaro Persada Blok A no. 2 s/d 3, Jl. RC. Veteran No. 66 Bintaro Jakarta Selatan Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 7470608543 PRISMAITA CIPTA KREASI (343767) JALAN RAYA PASAR MINGGU KM. 17 NO. 12A RT/RW 001/007, KEL. KALIBATA, KEC. PANCORAN Country: Indonesia LENGGOGENI PLANNING DESIGNING & CONSULTING (1064994) Gedung RIFA Lt. 5 Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Blok C4 Kav. 6-7 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 7377238553 Rejected Bidder(s): PT. WASECO TIRTA (1053534) JI. Kesehatan IV No. 1A, Bintaro, Jakarta 12330, Indonesia Country: Indonesia UNISYSTEM UTAMA (1120089) Duta Mas Fatmawati C1/16, Jl. RS. Fatmawati No. 39Jakarta 12150 Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non-compliance
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW BANTEN-552602-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Provision of Garbage Motorcycles Phase 1 of Upstream Garbage Collection Facilities in Cilegon City Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/03 Duration of Contract 3 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MULTIPARTS RAKINDO (1082117) Dusun Karangtimongo Desa Denanyar Kec. Jombang Kab. Jombang, Provinsi Jawa Timur Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1981350000 Signed Contract price IDR 1981350000 Evaluated Bidder(s): ASEAN MOTOR INTERNATIONAL (869074) Asean Tower, Jl. K.H. Samanhudi No. 10 - 10710, Jakarta Pusat Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2210000000 PT. DUTATEKNOLAYAN ABADITAMA (869151) Jl. Samanhudi, No. 22 E, Pasar Baru, Sawah Besar, Jakarta Pusat Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2041700000 MULIA BERKAHTAMA ABADI (1082151) Karawaci Office Park Blok Excelis No 10Panunggangan Barat Cibodas KotaTangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2422199882 CV. KANA KOMPUTINDO (793390) Jl. Singgalang No.9 Semarang Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 2328660000
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities
Contract Award Project: P157245-Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90240 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-BPPW BANTEN-556275-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Provision of Garbage Motorcycles Phase 2 of Upstream Garbage Collection Facilities in Cilegon City Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/06 Duration of Contract 90 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MULTIPARTS RAKINDO (1082117) Dusun Karangtimongo Desa Denanyar Kec. Jombang Kab. Jombang, Provinsi Jawa Timur Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1456874400 Signed Contract price IDR 1456874400 Evaluated Bidder(s): ASEAN MOTOR INTERNATIONAL (869074) Asean Tower, Jl. K.H. Samanhudi No. 10 - 10710, Jakarta Pusat Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1625000000 PT. DUTATEKNOLAYAN ABADITAMA (869151) Jl. Samanhudi, No. 22 E, Pasar Baru, Sawah Besar, Jakarta Pusat Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1501250000 KANA SURYA GEMILANG (730998) JL Muara Mas Raya, No. B-19, Semarang, Jawa Tengah, Indonesia Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR 1586250000 Rejected Bidder(s): MULIA BERKAHTAMA ABADI (1082151) Karawaci Office Park Blok Excelis No 10Panunggangan Barat Cibodas KotaTangerang Banten Country: Indonesia Bid Price at Opening IDR Evaluated Bid Price IDR Reason for Rejection Non-compliance
Improvement of Solid Waste Management to Support Regional and Metropolitan Cities