SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE VEHICULOS PARA LA UOD ORURO - PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-532398-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO DE VEHICULOS PARA LA UOD ORURO - PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/04/21 Duration of Contract 8 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): AUTO NORTE IVMARS SRL. (1121041) BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 14215.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 14215.00 Signed Contract price BOB 14215.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): TRAMEC (1121043) BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 22180.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 22180.00 JUANITO MOTOR (1121042) BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 17350.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 17350.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465809- First seen
- 17 hours ago