Purchase of computer and office equipment for the JSC "Industrial Development Agency "Made in Ukraine"
Resilient, Inclusive and Sustainable Enterprise Program for Results
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P505616-Resilient, Inclusive and Sustainable Enterprise Program for Results Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C6617 Bid/Contract Reference No: RISE-C3-10-MIU Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Purchase of computer and office equipment for the JSC "Industrial Development Agency "Made in Ukraine" Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/03 Duration of Contract 4 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SYSTEMS SOLUTIONS PLUS (1118315) Kyiv, Ukraine Country: Ukraine Bid Price at Opening UAH 3302764.34 Evaluated Bid Price UAH 3302764.34 Signed Contract price USD 66456.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Ukraine
- Reference
OP00466290- First seen
- 2 hours ago