Procurement of TVs
Support for Transition to Labor Market Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P171471-Support for Transition to Labor Market Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-B7815 Bid/Contract Reference No: FRIT2.GO-2.2-04-L_ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of TV's Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/20 Duration of Contract 1 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ALIN BILISIM IC VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI. (1122300) Eti Mah. Strazburg Cd. No. 24/2 Cankaya Ankara Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening TRY 1381548.00 Evaluated Bid Price TRY 1381548.00 Signed Contract price TRY 1381548.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): KIVSAN PLASTIK URETIM ITH. IHR. SAN. VE TIC. LTD. STI. (1122303) Gkeler Mah. Turhan Cemal Beriker Blv. No: 703 6a Seyhan ADANA Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening TRY 2194500.00 Evaluated Bid Price TRY 2194500.00 Rejected Bidder(s): ELMAS EV ELEKT. MTFK. MLZ. INS. TAAH. SAN. TIC. A.S. (1122327) Remzi Ouz Ark Mah. Gvenlik Cd. Umut Apt. No: 73/A ankaya Ankara Country: Turkiye Bid Price at Opening TRY 1287300.00 Evaluated Bid Price TRY 1287300.00 Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- TU
- Reference
OP00466686- First seen
- 3 hours ago