Aquisição de equipamentos de informática e acessórios para atender demandas da Secretaria do Trabalho e Desenvolvimento Social.
Progestão Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179088-Progesto Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-95840 Bid/Contract Reference No: 26 - SETAS Procurement Method: RFB-Solicitao de Ofertas Scope of Contract: Aquisio de bens de Informtica - SETAS ITEM 01:Microcomputador bsico com 02 monitores Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/12 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): O C INFORMATICA LTDA - ME (1096855) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL 1042050.00 Signed Contract price BRL 1042050.00 Rejected Bidder(s): JAMA TECNOLOGIA LTDA (955297) R JOSE EUFRASIO DE SOUZA, n 278, casa, Muritiba, Jaguaquara - Ba, CEP 45.345-000 Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive JEFFERSON GOMES MEIRINO JUNIOR (1096857) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score W V SERVICOS LTDA (1096869) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive FERNANDES PROFETA ATACADISTA LTDA (1096856) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive EFR TECH LTDA - ME (1096867) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive SILVIA ERGANG MATOS (1096865) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive MTEC TECNOLOGIA LTDA (1096876) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive STRATTEGIX NEGOCIOS PUBLICOS LTDA (1093950) STRATTEGIX NEGOCIOS PUBLICOS LTDA Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive T. HEBLT COMERCIAL LTDA (1096863) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Brazil
- Reference
OP00465990- First seen
- 1 hour ago