Accounting software 1C: Accounting (version 8.2)
Kyrgyz Republic Air Quality Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P177467-Kyrgyz Republic Air Quality Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-74340 Bid/Contract Reference No: AQIP-RFQ-4.1 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Accounting software Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/16 Duration of Contract 45 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): PRACTICA (1120375) Bishkek, Tokonbaeva str. 31/1, 5 floor, 506 office, 720000 Country: Kyrgyz Republic Bid Price at Opening KGS 2728000.00 Evaluated Bid Price KGS 2728000.00 Signed Contract price KGS 2728000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): REVERSE GROUP (1120344) Bishkek, Kulatova str. 13/2 Country: Kyrgyz Republic Bid Price at Opening KGS 2810000.00 Evaluated Bid Price KGS 2810000.00 ALAN GROUP (1120343) Bishkek. Manas ave. 40 Country: Kyrgyz Republic Bid Price at Opening KGS 2743800.00 Evaluated Bid Price KGS 2743800.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Cayman Islands
- Reference
OP00465460- First seen
- 5 hours ago