SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AND LEAD LINING OF CT SCAN ROOM AT EBONYI STATE DIAGNOSTIC CENTRE,OFEREKPE AGBAJA , IZZI LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA, EBONYI STATE ,NIGERIA.
Nigeria: Improved Child Survival Program for Human Capital MPA
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P167156-Nigeria: Improved Child Survival Program for Human CapitalMPA Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-65390 Bid/Contract Reference No: NG-EBONYI IMPACT-527028-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Supply and Installation of Lead Lining with Accessories in CT Scan Room Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/09 Duration of Contract 3 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): DR KIRIAN HEALTH CARE LTD (1066748) SUITE 42 EMEKA MBAGHA SHOPPING COMPLEX CHOOS ESTATE, WUMBA DISTRICT, APO, ABUJA, FCT, NIGERIA Country: Nigeria Bid Price at Opening NGN Evaluated Bid Price NGN 112000000.00 Signed Contract price NGN 112000000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Nigeria
- Reference
OP00466255- First seen
- 2 hours ago