Assistance Technique pour la fourniture et le déploiement du logiciel ERP Open M-Supply en Haïti : Phase 3
Strengthening Primary Health Care and Surveillance in Haiti
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P167512-Strengthening Primary Health Care and Surveillance in Haiti Loan/Credit/TF Info: COFN-C2380 Bid/Contract Reference No: HT-UGP-532896-NC-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Passation de march de gr gr Scope of Contract: Assistance Technique pour la fourniture et le dploiement du logiciel ERP Open M-Supply en Hati : Phase 3 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/03/27 Duration of Contract 9 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MSUPPLY FOUNDATION (813206) The mSupply Foundation Level 3, 55 Anzac Ave Auckland 1010, New Zealand Wapps: +33 7 86 84 73 90msupply.foundation Country: Nouvelle-Zlande Bid Price at Opening USD 156822.96 Evaluated Bid Price USD 156822.96 Signed Contract price USD 156822.96
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Haiti
- Reference
OP00466566- First seen
- 2 hours ago