Procurement of stationery for NTC (PIRLS)
Learning Environment – Foundation of Quality Education
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P177475-Learning Environment Foundation of Quality Education Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E1560 Bid/Contract Reference No: MOES/LEARN/SH/2026-02 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of stationery for NTC (PIRLS) Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/24 Duration of Contract 30 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LLC SABZ 2013 (1120743) Republic of Tajikistan, Khatlon region, Vose District, Rudaki Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 312565.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 312565.00 Signed Contract price TJS 312565.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): LLC INVESTSTROI PROGRESS (1120750) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Sino district, 30 Mayakovskiy street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 327691.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 327691.00 LLC FASL4 (1120747) Republic of Tajikistan, Khatlon region, Vose district, A. Donish street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 318440.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 318440.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Tristan da Cunha
- Reference
OP00465669- First seen
- 5 hours ago