Contratação de agência de turismo para prestação de serviços de agenciamento e fornecimento de passagens aéreas nacionais.
Project Preparation in relation to the MPA -TRANSFORMING BRAZIL’S AGRIFOOD SYSTEM
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181963-Project Preparation in relation to the MPA -TRANSFORMING BRAZILS AGRIFOOD SYSTEM Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C8918 Bid/Contract Reference No: BR-SEAG-ES-534383-NC-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Solicitao de Ofertas Scope of Contract: Adeso a Ata de Reg. Contratao de empresa especializada na prestao de servios de agenciamento e fornecimento de passagens areas nacionais e internacionais - ARARAUNA TURISMO ECOLGICO LTDA EPP Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/01/24 Duration of Contract 24 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ARARAUNA TURISMO ECOLOGICO LTDA (1023713) Av. Getulio Vargas, 825 - Centro - Cuiaba/MT Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL 190000.00 Signed Contract price BRL 190000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Brazil
- Reference
OP00466564- First seen
- 2 hours ago