Procurement Technical Assistance to the Indonesia Health System Strengthening Project
Indonesia Health Systems Strengthening Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180811-Indonesia Health Systems Strengthening Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-96260 Bid/Contract Reference No: ID-COMP 4 IHSS-547275-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Technical Assistance for the Indonesia Health System Strengthening Project Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/09/01 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ECRI INSTITUE (326919) Country: United States Final Evaluation Price USD 871338.00 Signed Contract Price USD 880000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 880000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Indonesia
- Reference
OP00466033- First seen
- 1 hour ago