Aquisição de equipamentos de informática e acessórios para atender demandas da Secretaria do Trabalho e Desenvolvimento Social.
Progestão Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179088-Progesto Tocantins: Public Sector Management Efficiency Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-95840 Bid/Contract Reference No: 26 - SETAS Procurement Method: RFB-Solicitao de Ofertas Scope of Contract: Aquisio de bens de Informtica - SETAS ITEM 03: Webcam resoluo FPS: HD 1080p/30 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/12 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LUCAS RICARDO MANIERI DE ALMEIDA LTDA (1097240) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL 20250.00 Signed Contract price BRL 20250.00 Rejected Bidder(s): OLIVEIRA & ALMEIDA INFORMATICA LTDA (1097198) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive EQUIPSUL COMERCIO E ASSISTENCIA TECNICA DE EQUIPAMENTOS A SAUDE LTDA (1097220) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ELCIO ROCHA COSTA NETO LTDA (1097182) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score ANTONIO FREDERICO LEITE TAIMO (1097193) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive MG SERVICE COMPUTADORES E INFORMATICA LTDA (1097270) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score LINKMARKET INFORMATICA E TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA - EPP (1097238) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Failure to meet minimum technical score TIAGO RANGEL ALELUIA - ME (1097239) Country: Brasil Bid Price at Opening BRL Evaluated Bid Price BRL Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Brazil
- Reference
OP00465993- First seen
- 1 hour ago