Servicios de consultoría para Extensionista Comunitario para fortalecer buenas prácticas en sus comunidades
El Salvador Integrated Landscape Management and Restoration
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P170854-El Salvador Integrated Landscape Management and Restoration Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-B7434 Bid/Contract Reference No: SV-MARN-564993-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Seleccin directa de consultores Scope of Contract: Servicios de consultora para Extensionista Comunitario para fortalecer buenas prcticas en sus comunidades Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/28 Duration of Contract 2 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ROSA ERMELINDA PEATE (758634) Country: El Salvador Final Evaluation Price USD 2833.32 Signed Contract Price USD 2833.32 Price: Currency: Amount: Dlar (Estados Unidos) (Dlar (Estados Unidos)) 2833.32
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- EL
- Reference
OP00466586- First seen
- 2 hours ago