Consulting services for the development of an online course «Comprehensive examination of educational literature: an updated approach
Lifting Education Access and Resilience in times of Need in Ukraine Program
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P504171-Lifting Education Access and Resilience in times of Need in Ukraine Program Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C5794 Bid/Contract Reference No: LEARN-2.1-UIED-EXP Procurement Method: CQS-Consultant Qualification Selection Scope of Contract: Consulting services for the development of an online course Comprehensive examination of educational literature: an updated approach Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/03/09 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 75 Awarded Firm(s): MZN INTERNATIONAL UG (1089573) Germany Country: Germany Scores Technical: 79.00 Consultant Specific Experience: 16 Methodology: 26 Key Personnel: 37 Financial: 100 Combined: 89.5 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price USD 56103.00 Signed Contract Price USD 56103.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 56103.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Ukraine
- Reference
OP00466257- First seen
- 2 hours ago