Renewal of Engagement of MIS consultants for the enrolment and Validation, Data cleaning and verification of the 2nd and 3rd cohort CCT GSP beneficiaries
Adolescent Girls Initiative for Learning and Empowerment
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P170664-Adolescent Girls Initiative for Learning and Empowerment Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-74060 Bid/Contract Reference No: NG-BAUCHI AGILE ADF-546435-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE RENEWAL OF ENGAGEMENT OF MIS CONSULTANT FOR THE ENROLMENT AND VALIDATION, DATA CLEANING AND VERIFICATION OF THE 2ND AND 3RD COHORT CCT GSP BENEFICIARIES Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/05 Duration of Contract 2 Year(s) Awarded Firm(s): EASY ICT GRID LIMITED COMPANY (901137) Country: Nigeria Final Evaluation Price NGN 206128123.50 Signed Contract Price NGN 206128123.50 Price: Currency: Amount: Nigerian Naira (Nigerian Naira) 206128123.50
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Nigeria
- Reference
OP00466524- First seen
- 2 hours ago