Services provider for Administrative management and monitoring of assistants (Cores) deployed to IPEME
Economic Linkages for Diversification
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P171664-Economic Linkages for Diversification Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D8100 Bid/Contract Reference No: MZ-MEF-DNT-561674-NC-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Contratao de Servios de Agncia de Recursos Humanos e Pagamentos para Apoiar a Contratao de Assistentes Tcnicos Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/21 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MD CONSULTORES, LDA (691791) Av. Av. 25 de Setembro no. 1123, Prdio Cardoso, 9 E, MaputoTel.: +258 21306035E-mail: [email protected]: 400888519 Country: Mozambique Bid Price at Opening MZN 4638015.16 Evaluated Bid Price MZN 4638015.16 Signed Contract price MZN 4638015.16
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Mozambique
- Reference
OP00466199- First seen
- 2 hours ago