Acquisition de matériels informatiques pour CARE CI
Forest Investment Project, phase 2
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175982-Forest Investment Project, phase 2 Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-71870 Bid/Contract Reference No: CI-FIP2-557042-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Acquisition de matriels informatiques pour CARE Cl Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/11 Duration of Contract 60 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): AFRICAINE D'EQUIPEMENTS ET SERVICES (1121356) RCCM : CI-ABJ-2019-B-05443Tl : 07 0810 74 49Email : [email protected] Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 81538000 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 81538000 Signed Contract price XOF 81538000 Evaluated Bidder(s): IVORY NEW TECH (1121353) RCCM : CI-ABJ-2016-A-24187Tl : 07 69 89 36 48Email : [email protected] Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 119295168 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 119295168 IVOIRE BUREAUTIQUE (1121354) RCCM : CI-M8A-2018-8-64Tl : 07 87 89 3845Email : [email protected] Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 115567430 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 115567430 KOCOR SARL (1121330) RCCM : CI-ABJ-03-2018-B13-08495Tl : 05 02 74 58 58Email : [email protected] Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 118497960 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 118497960 SIEB TECHNOLOGIES (1121350) RCCM : CI-ABJ-2014-B-24781Tl : 0757010101/0102372727,Email : [email protected] Country: Cte d'Ivoire Bid Price at Opening XOF 83109000 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 83109000
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00465960- First seen
- 1 hour ago