Consultor Individual , Verificación del Resultado Previo DLR2-DLI2 " implementación de un Programa de Remediación"
Accelerating Preparation of the PforR to Support the Scale-Up of the Modernization Process of the Sa
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181974-Accelerating Preparation of the PforR to Support the Scale-Up of the Modernization Process of the Salvadoran Education System Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C8892 Bid/Contract Reference No: SV-MIGOBDT-INDV-020-2026 Procurement Method: CDS-Seleccin directa de consultores Scope of Contract: Consultor Individual , Verificacin del Resultado Previo DLR2-DLI2 " implementacin de un Programa de Remediacin" Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/17 Duration of Contract 20 Day(s) Awarded Firm(s): JESS HONORATO ERRZURIZ (1123366) Country: Chile Final Evaluation Price USD 17785.00 Signed Contract Price USD 17785.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Dlar (Estados Unidos) (Dlar (Estados Unidos)) 17785.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- EL
- Reference
OP00467101- First seen
- 2 hours ago