SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE HOSTING PARA SERVIDOR DEL SISTEMA SIGG PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-565491-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE HOSTING PARA SERVIDOR DEL SISTEMA SIGG PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/12 Duration of Contract 3 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): EXPERT INOVA NETWORKS S.R.L (818314) LA PAZ - BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 48343.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 48343.00 Signed Contract price BOB 48343.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): ENTERACTIVE S.R.L. (1120893) LA PAZ- BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 50800.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 50800.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465710- First seen
- 17 hours ago