Recrutement d'un cabinet pour effectuer le développement du mécanisme de digitalisation
Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1)
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P180171-Regional Climate Resilience Program for Eastern and Southern Africa 1 Project (RCRP1) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73260 Bid/Contract Reference No: C017 Procurement Method: CQS-Slection fonde sur les qualifications des consultants Scope of Contract: CABINET EN CHARGE DU SYSTMES DINFORMATION POUR LAPPUI LA DIGITALISATION ACCRUE DES OUTILS DE TRAVAIL DU FID Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/03/28 Duration of Contract 10 Month(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 75 Awarded Firm(s): FTHM INTERNATIONAL (730320) 101 Antananarivo, MadagascarMob: +261 32 11 391 07 +261 32 49 038 45Tel: +261 20 22 631 86Fax: +261 20 22 337 20Email: [email protected] Country: Madagascar Scores Technical: 90.33 Consultant Specific Experience: 20 Methodology: 27.33 Key Personnel: 35 Transfer of Knowledge: 8 Financial: 1 Combined: 92.26 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price MGA 675391739.76 Signed Contract Price MGA 675391739.76 Price: Currency: Amount: Ariary malgache (Ariary malgache) 675391739.76
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Ceuta & Melilla
- Reference
OP00466387- First seen
- 2 hours ago