COMPRA DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTACION DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO PARA EL COORDINADOR DEL PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-533364-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: COMPRA DE EQUIPO DE COMPUTACION DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO PARA EL COORDINADOR DEL PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/02 Duration of Contract 15 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): EXPERT INNOVA NETWORK S.R.L. (387688) CALLE MURILLO CASI ESQUINA COLOMBIA N1379, LA PAZ BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 23465.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 23465.00 Signed Contract price BOB 23465.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): TELESYSTEM (957062) LA PAZ - BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 24000.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 24000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465625- First seen
- 5 hours ago