Contractaualisationa avec TSHIBANDA Christian et KAYEMBE Serge, pour la Contextualisation du droit congolais à l’Acte uniforme relatif au Droit des sociétés commerciales et du GIE ainsi que l’Acte uniforme relatif aux sociétés coopératives, Ier acte.
Empowering Women Entrepreneurs and Upgrading MSMEs for Economic Transformation and Jobs in DRC Proje
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P178176-Empowering Women Entrepreneurs and Upgrading MSMEs for Economic Transformation and Jobs in DRC Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-71010; IDA-E0280 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZR-TRANSFORME-556792-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Contextualisation du droit congolais lActe uniforme relatif au Droit des socits commerciales et du groupement dintrt conomique Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/14 Duration of Contract 2 Week(s) Awarded Firm(s): -TSHIBANDA CHRISTIAN (1121269) Country: Congo, Democratic Republic of Final Evaluation Price USD 1392.00 Signed Contract Price USD 1392.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 1392.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00465927- First seen
- 1 hour ago