Supervisión de la obra Ampliación de la SET Bellavista - implementación de nueva bahía en 60 kV, celdas en 60 kV y 10 kV, distrito de Puno - provincia de Puno - departamento de Puno.
Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174812-Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92880 Bid/Contract Reference No: PE-MINEM/DGER-524614-CS-QCBS Procurement Method: QCBS-Seleccin basada en calidad y costo Scope of Contract: Supervisin de la obra Ampliacin de la SET Bellavista - implementacin de nueva baha en 60 kV, celdas en 60 kV y 10 kV, distrito de Puno - provincia de Puno - departamento de Puno. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/08 Duration of Contract 390 Day(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 80 Awarded Firm(s): 3B PROYECTOS S A S (1047795) Country: Colombia ACI PROYECTOS S.A.S. SUCURSAL DEL PERU (1035997) AV. BENAVIDES NRO. 1555 INT. 703 (EDIFICIO DELPARK) MIRAFLORES Country: Per Registry ID: 20492307298 Scores Technical: 99.00 Methodology: 19 Key Personnel: 80 Financial: 20 Combined: 99.20 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price PEN 1988862.00 Signed Contract Price PEN 1988862.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Nuevo sol (Per) (Nuevo sol (Per)) 1988862.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Peru
- Reference
OP00466265- First seen
- 2 hours ago