Procurement of Laboratory Equipments and Inventory Items for Schools ##3, 22 Vose, #5 Hamadoni, #5 Shahritus, #13 Spitamen, #27 Yovon, #39 Temurmalik districts.
Learning Environment – Foundation of Quality Education
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P177475-Learning Environment Foundation of Quality Education Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E1560 Bid/Contract Reference No: MOES/LEARN/RFB/2026-03 Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Procurement of Laboratory Equipments and Inventory Items for Schools ##3, 22 Vose, #5 Hamadoni, #5 Shahritus, #13 Spitamen, #27 Yovon, #39 Temurmalik districts. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/04/30 Duration of Contract 18 Week(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LLC ABUBAKR 2017 (1120925) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Firdavsi district, 14 Yuzhniy Obkhodnoi street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS Evaluated Bid Price TJS 5756873.20 Signed Contract price TJS 5756873.20
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Tristan da Cunha
- Reference
OP00465768- First seen
- 5 hours ago