Supervisión de la obra del proyecto: CREACION DE LA LÍNEA EN 33 KV CHALLAPAMPA - EL CURAL Y SET ASOCIADAS EN LOS DISTRITOS DE CERRO COLORADO Y UCHUMAYO DE LA PROVINCIA DE AREQUIPA - DEPARTAMENTO DE AREQUIPA- CUI N°2383995 a cargo de SEAL
Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174812-Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92880 Bid/Contract Reference No: PE-MINEM/DGER-467198-CS-QCBS Procurement Method: QCBS-Quality And Cost-Based Selection Scope of Contract: Supervisin de la Obra CREACIN DE LA LNEA EN 33KV CHALLAPAMPA - EL CURAL Y SET ASOCIADAS, EN LOS DISTRITOS DE CERRO COLORADO Y UCHUMAYO, PROVINCIA DE AREQUIPA, DEPARTAMENTO DE AREQUIPA Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/11/21 Duration of Contract 360 Day(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 70 Awarded Firm(s): MZG CONSULTORES S.A.C. (955978) JR. TIAHUANACO NRO. 1333 URB. ZARATE LIMA - LIMA - SAN JUAN DE LURIGANCHO Country: Peru Registry ID: 20601545609 Scores Technical: 70.35 Methodology: 19 Key Personnel: 51.35 Financial: 100.00 Combined: 76.28 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price PEN 1492051.00 Signed Contract Price PEN 1492051.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Peruvian Soles Nuevos (Peruvian Soles Nuevos) 1492051.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Peru
- Reference
OP00466879- First seen
- 3 hours ago