ADQUISICIÓN DE UNA TABLET DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO Y ACCESORIOS PARA LA UNIDAD DE COORDINACIÓN NACIONAL - PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-549333-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: ADQUISICIN DE UNA TABLET DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO Y ACCESORIOS PARA LA UNIDAD DE COORDINACIN NACIONAL - PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/01 Duration of Contract 5 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SMART INNOVATIONS SRL (1120617) LA PAZ-BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 23770.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 23770.00 Signed Contract price BOB 23770.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465620- First seen
- 5 hours ago