Travaux de construction de l’EP TSHIOVO au Kasai oriental
Primary Education Quality Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181063-Primary Education Quality Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C3496 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZR-PEQIP-541376-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Construction de lcole Primaire (EP) TSHIOVO dans la Sous-division TSHILENGE 2, Province ducationnelle KASA ORIENTAL 1. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/23 Duration of Contract 180 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): KK FUTURIS BUILT SARL (1072538) 7676, Avenue de l Aroport, Q/ Plateau, C/ Kananga, Kasa Central, RDC, 0810518200 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 254252.74 Evaluated Bid Price USD 255229.76 Signed Contract price USD 255229.76 Evaluated Bidder(s): EDEN CONSTRUCTION SARL (1072588) Local 8, Centre pour Handicaps Huileries, 0810379363 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 275481.21 Evaluated Bid Price USD 391076.21 BGE ENGINEERING SARLU (1120740) N 6, Avenue Marinelle, Commune de Gombe, Kinshasa, RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 313854.89 Evaluated Bid Price USD 284570.11 GROUPE KEVAUDE (1120452) 12/66, croisement des avenues Katanga et Colonnel Lukusa, Commune de la Gombe, Tel:243 829 957 187 / 243 808 880 084, e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 311670.55 Evaluated Bid Price USD 292971.26 CLET SARL (766436) 64, avenue du grand sminaire/plateau, commune de Kananga, ville de Kananga CD/KNG/RCCM/18-B-00010 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 266394.10 Evaluated Bid Price USD 259002.07 Rejected Bidder(s): NEW CONSTRUCT SPOTLESS "NECOSPL SARL" (1099873) 234, Avenue Nyofu, Quartier Ndendere, Commune Ibanda, Sud Kivu et 17, Avenue Marechal, Quarter 7, Commune de Ndjili, Ville Province de Kinshasa, RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Non Responsive GROUPEMENT JEK CONSTRUCT SARL & BAYOL SERVICE SARL (1120709) RD Congo Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GDH SARL (1120809) RD CONGO Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Non Responsive BUCO SARL (1120817) 23 Av. Funa 2, Barumbu, Kinshasa Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements CETECOM SARL (1120818) Route Rouge, Butembo / Avenue Komanda, Bunia Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements HORIZON CONSTRUCTION "HORCO" (934549) 27, Av. Kasavubu, Quartier LUMUMBA, C/ Ibanda Tlphone +243 811653108, Mail : [email protected], Sud Kivu en RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Non Responsive JEHOVAH SHAMMAH (1120533) 17, avenue Ilunga Dibue, quartier Tshinsambi, commune de Kananga, Ville de Kananga, Tel:243 998 227 942 / 243 819 861 485, e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GLUP GROUP SARLU (1120764) 22, avenue Batetela, Boulevard du 30 Juin, commune de la Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Non Responsive TMC SARL (1120863) 326 Av. Lumumba, Kalemie Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements SAF SARL (508799) 59 avenue Mont Virunga, Local 14 (cenco), Kinshasa, RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 250885.21 Evaluated Bid Price USD 2407…
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00466874- First seen
- 3 hours ago