Acquisition d'équipements pour l’entretien communautaire des pistes rurales par la méthode dite de Haute Intensité de Main d’Œuvres (HIMO) dans le cadre de la deuxième phase des travaux routiers
Chad Rural Mobility and Connectivity Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P164747-Chad Rural Mobility and Connectivity Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D4170 Bid/Contract Reference No: TD-RMCP-405717-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: ACQUISITION DES EQUIPEMENTS POUR LENTRETIEN COMMUNAUTAIRE DES PISTES RURALES PAR LA METHODE DES TRAVAUX HAUTE INTENSIT DE MAIN DUVRE (HIMO). Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/09/17 Duration of Contract 45 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): STCG CORPORATION SA (1047391) NDJAMENA QUARTIER FARCHA Country: Tchad Bid Price at Opening XAF Evaluated Bid Price XAF 137663000 Signed Contract price XAF 137663000 Evaluated Bidder(s): SOCIETE MANSOUR SARL (935247) BP: 63 NDJAMENA TCHAD TEL: 66 22 25 02 99 22 25 02 Country: Tchad Bid Price at Opening XAF Evaluated Bid Price XAF 157317581 DELTA AFRIQUE (785714) Socit DELTA AFRIQUETl : +235 22 52 66 83/ 66 10 10 10 BP : 97 e-mail : [email protected] TCHAD Country: Tchad Bid Price at Opening XAF Evaluated Bid Price XAF 171248500
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Chad
- Reference
OP00465944- First seen
- 1 hour ago