Servicios de Alquiler de mobiliario (Mesas, sillas, mantelería) para el encuentro internacional de Educación Prebásica
Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P169161-Honduras Early Childhood Education Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-65600 Bid/Contract Reference No: HN-SE-497652-NC-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: Servicios de Alquiler de mobiliario (Mesas, sillas, mantelera) para el encuentro internacional de Educacin Prebsica Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/22 Duration of Contract 10 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): EVENTOS CON CLASE (856961) Boulevar Suyapa (Colonia Florencia) Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 84005.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 84005.00 Signed Contract price HNL 84005.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): TULIPANES (1106263) Tegucigalpa, M.D.C. Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 84450.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 84450.00 STAFF PARTY (1109163) Tegucigalpa M.D.C. Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 106140.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 106140.00 INVERSIONES LUGO (1122988) Tegucigalpa Country: Honduras Bid Price at Opening HNL 148350.00 Evaluated Bid Price HNL 148350.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Honduras
- Reference
OP00466917- First seen
- 3 hours ago