Contract Award Project: P177475-Learning Environment Foundation of Quality Education Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E1560 Bid/Contract Reference No: MOES/LEARN/NC/2025-01 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Selection of a Company to Provide Logistical Support Services for the Pilot Implementation of the New Assessment Rules and Staff Training for ASES. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/03/26 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LLC GUSTARISH (1120733) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Firdavsi district, 36 Borbad Street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1124119.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1124119.00 Signed Contract price TJS 1124119.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): LLC BEKHATARII MANZIL (1120708) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, 15 Budenniy street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1713239.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1713239.00 LLC ORZUHOI SHOHONA (1120736) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, 7 Sherozi Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1699289.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1699289.00
Deadline
Not published
Published
29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
Contract value
Not published
Location
Tristan da Cunha
Reference
OP00465660
First seen
5 hours ago
Classifications
NCRequest for QuotationsP177475MOES/LEARN/NC/2025-01