Travaux et Installation des WASH aux EP BAKWA MPEMBA, EP TSHISUMPA et EP KANONA au Kasai oriental
Primary Education Quality Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181063-Primary Education Quality Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C3496 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZR-PEQIP-541574-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Travaux de construction de lcole Primaire (EP) BAKWA MPUNGA dans la Sous-division MIABI 2, Province ducationnelle KASA ORIENTAL 2. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/10 Duration of Contract 180 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LIFE TREE (1122849) RD CONGO Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 274386.63 Evaluated Bid Price USD 274386.63 Signed Contract price USD 274386.63 Evaluated Bidder(s): ETS ISF (INGNIERIE SANS FRONTIRE) (986481) 41, Boulevard Mobutu, Q/Lite, Commune de Gbadolite, Ville de Gbadolite Tl: 0817177119 & 0853390333 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 280175.79 Evaluated Bid Price USD 280175.79 ETISAC SARL (1103058) 7me Rue N 8, Quartier Industriel, C/Limete Email: [email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 362668.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 344535.25 Rejected Bidder(s): SOCIT JEHOVAH SHAMMAH (1071057) Tl: +243 998227942 / +243 819861485 E-mail: [email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements SBM TRADING COMPANY (1071169) 01, avenue de lOUA, Procoki Local E11 Tl. : (+243) 822 872 558E-mail : [email protected]/Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements CONSPERS SARL (1120444) 15 B, Av. Lomami, Etage IV, Appartement 8, Q/ Salongo, C/ Kitambo - Kinshasa, Tel: 0812476516 - 0997303182 e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements NOLOUT SARLU (1120763) Immeuble Safi quantime tage bureau 4A, Boulevard du 30 juin, commune de la Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GLUP GROUP SARLU (1120764) 22, avenue Batetela, Boulevard du 30 Juin, commune de la Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements RAM CONSTRUCTION SARL (1085386) 218 B, Avenue Gcamines, Quartier Malandji, Commune de Kananga, Ville de Kananga, Province du Kasa Central, RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements PIC SARL (1083482) RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 233899.71 Evaluated Bid Price USD 233899.71 Reason for Rejection Non-compliance MEDIS SARL (1120762) Local 40, Galerie 3Z, croisement des avenues Bokassa et commerce, Ville de Kinshasa Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GEOMAP (1122852) RD CONGO Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements AERT SARL (1121001) 18, dixime rue, quartier Industriel, commune de Limete, Ville Province de Kinshasa, tel:243824198501, e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements BMWC SARLU (1121002) 7469, avenue Colonel Ebeya, Commune de la Gombe, Tel:243 814 076 333 / 243 825 860 295, e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements RDC INFR…
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00466860- First seen
- 3 hours ago