Tendercast
All notices
World Bank Procurement NoticesGlobalContract Award

Spécialiste Junior en Passation de Marchés

Digital Gabon Project

Scope as published

Contract Award Project: P175987-Digital Gabon Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92830 Bid/Contract Reference No: GA-CN TIPPEE-560319-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Slection de consultants par entente directe Scope of Contract: Spcialiste Junior en Passation de Marchs Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/01 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): CORETTA MABAMBA KOUMBA (608787) Country: Gabon Final Evaluation Price XAF 27600000 Signed Contract Price XAF 27600000 Price: Currency: Amount: Franc CFA de la BEAC (Franc CFA de la BEAC) 27600000

Deadline
Not published
Published
31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
Contract value
Not published
Location
Gabon
Reference
OP00465939
First seen
1 hour ago

Classifications

CSDirect SelectionP175987GA-CN TIPPEE-560319-CS-CDS

Other open notices from this source

World Bank Procurement NoticesContract Award

Spécialiste de Gestion Financière Digital Gabon

Contract Award Project: P175987-Digital Gabon Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92830 Bid/Contract Reference No: GA-CN TIPPEE-560314-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Slection de consultants par entente directe Scope of Contract: Spcialiste en Gestion Financire du projet Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/30 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ANNICK SYLVIE NKAMA NZE EP ANGOUE MIHINDOU (983974) Country: Gabon Final Evaluation Price XAF 48000000 Signed Contract Price XAF 48000000 Price: Currency: Amount: Franc CFA de la BEAC (Franc CFA de la BEAC) 48000000

Digital Gabon Project
Gabon
World Bank Procurement NoticesContract Award

Expert en communication Digital Gabon

Contract Award Project: P175987-Digital Gabon Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92830 Bid/Contract Reference No: GA-CN TIPPEE-560321-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Slection de consultants par entente directe Scope of Contract: Expert en Communication Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/01 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): PAKITA LOVE DILEBOU MABIKA (983961) Country: Gabon Final Evaluation Price XAF 24000000 Signed Contract Price XAF 24000000 Price: Currency: Amount: Franc CFA de la BEAC (Franc CFA de la BEAC) 24000000

Digital Gabon Project
Gabon