ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO PARA LA OFICINA ADMINISTRATIVA PARA EL DESARROLLO Y EJECUCIÓN DEL PROGRAMA PLAN DE INVERSIONES DE TRANSMISIÓN (PIT)
Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P174812-Transmission Investment Plan (PIT) to support Post-COVID-19 Green Economic Recovery in Peru Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-92880 Bid/Contract Reference No: PE-MINEM/DGER-520327-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: ADQUISICIN DE MOBILIARIO PARA LA OFICINA ADMINISTRATIVA PARA EL DESARROLLO Y EJECUCIN DEL PROGRAMA PLAN DE INVERSIONES DE TRANSMISIN (PIT) - RECUPERACIN ECONMICA POST COVID-19 EN EL PER Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/11/20 Duration of Contract 10 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): FAHSH SERVICIOS GENERALES EIRL (1123025) Cal. 2 Mza. H Lote. 7 Apv Israel (Alt Mercado Sarita Colonia) - San Juan de Luriganco - Lima Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 14400.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 14400.00 Signed Contract price PEN 14400.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): GRUPO BIAGIO EIRL (1123024) Av. Calle Nro. 1 Cnd. Nueva Alcazar 310 - Rimac - Lima Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 15500.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 15500.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Peru
- Reference
OP00466915- First seen
- 3 hours ago