Tendercast
All notices
World Bank Procurement NoticesGlobalContract Award

Consulting Services for the Development and Standardized Criminal Court Building Concept Design and Immersive Digital Visualization Package

Fourth Public Sector Modernization Project

Scope as published

Contract Award Project: P176803-Fourth Public Sector Modernization Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93380 Bid/Contract Reference No: PSMP4-CQS-1.2.3 Procurement Method: CQS-Consultant Qualification Selection Scope of Contract: Consulting Services for the Development of the Standardized Criminal Court Building Concept Design and Immersive Digital Visualization Package Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/11 Duration of Contract 130 Day(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 70 Awarded Firm(s): TF ARCHITECTS LLC (1122341) Country: Armenia VGM PROJECTS LLC (1122339) Armenia Country: Armenia Scores Technical: 87.50 Consultant Specific Experience: 87.5 Methodology: 0 Key Personnel: 0 Transfer of Knowledge: 0 Participation by Nationals: 0 Financial: 0 Combined: 87.5 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price AMD 32160000.00 Signed Contract Price AMD 32160000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Armenian Dram (Armenian Dram) 32160000.00

Deadline
Not published
Published
3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
Contract value
Not published
Location
Armenia
Reference
OP00466729
First seen
3 hours ago

Classifications

CSConsultant Qualification SelectionP176803PSMP4-CQS-1.2.3