Tendercast
All notices
World Bank Procurement NoticesGlobalContract Award

Acquisition de mobiliers de bureaux au profit du CNEA et de la DPIP ( 10 Tables bureaux, 10 Fauteuils cadres, 12 Armoires de bureaux , 10 Chaises visiteurs et une table de réunion accompagnée de 10 chaises )

Togo, Improving Quality and Equity of Basic Education Project

Scope as published

Contract Award Project: P172674-Togo, Improving Quality and Equity of Basic Education Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D9010; TF-B6287 Bid/Contract Reference No: TG-PCU-PAQEEB-535362-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Acquisition de mobiliers de bureaux au profit du CNEA et de la DPIP( 10 Tables bureaux,10 Fauteuils cadres,12 Armoires de bureaux 10 Chaises visiteurs et une table de runion accompagne de 10 chaises Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/05/07 Duration of Contract 30 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): GALERIE COMFORTIUM (395009) 1840, Bvd. du 13 janvier, Nykonakpo, BP. 3112 Lom, Tl : 22 20 25 26 / 22 21 99 90, Fax: 22 22 09 96 Country: Togo Bid Price at Opening XOF 7548000 Evaluated Bid Price XOF 7548000 Signed Contract price XOF 7548000

Deadline
Not published
Published
4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
Contract value
Not published
Location
Tonga
Reference
OP00467065
First seen
2 hours ago

Classifications

GORequest for QuotationsP172674TG-PCU-PAQEEB-535362-GO-RFQ