COMPRA DE LLANTAS PARA VEHICULOS DEL PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-496299-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: COMPRA DE LLANTAS PARA VEHICULOS DEL PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/07/29 Duration of Contract 10 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): IMPORTADORA LLANCAR (686919) Zona San Pedro, Hroes del Acre N 1511LA PAZ - BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 237116.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 237116.00 Signed Contract price BOB 237116.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): DISTRIBUIDORA LLANSUR (686917) Zona San Pedro, calle Colombia N 456 LA PAZ - BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 238116.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 238116.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465590- First seen
- 5 hours ago