Procurement of the State Duty Electronic Management System
Fourth Public Sector Modernization Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P176803-Fourth Public Sector Modernization Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93380 Bid/Contract Reference No: PSMP4-GO-RFP-2.1.9 Procurement Method: RFP-Request for Proposals Scope of Contract: Procurement of the State Duty Electronic Management System Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/30 Duration of Contract 48 Week(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TEAM SOLUTIONS CJSC (754750) Armenia Country: Armenia Evaluation Scores Bid Price at Opening AMD Evaluated Bid Price AMD 356400000.00 Signed Contract price AMD 356400000.00 Beneficial Ownership Details TEAM SOLUTIONS CJSC (754750) Form Date: 03-JUL-26 Name Nationality Residence Country Conditions Met Alexander Yesayan AM Armenia Directly or indirectly holding 25% or more of the shares, Directly or indirectly holding 25 % or more of the Voting Rights Hayk Yesayan AM Armenia Directly or indirectly holding 25% or more of the shares, Directly or indirectly holding 25 % or more of the Voting Rights
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Armenia
- Reference
OP00466950- First seen
- 2 hours ago