Acquisition de kits élèves
East Africa Girls' Empowerment and Resilience
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179293-East Africa Girls' Empowerment and Resilience Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73780 Bid/Contract Reference No: DG_25039_AO_ KITS LVES Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: Fourniture et livraison de kits lves: LOT 3_SACS EN TISSUS Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/29 Duration of Contract 30 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ENTREPRISE HASINA (963450) Log N04 Bat N 02 Cit TELECOM AMPANENJANANA AMPITAKELY FIANARANTSOA Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 357696000.00 Signed Contract price MGA 357696000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): RAZANAMALALA JEANNE (1121115) Lot 101 bis Antanandrano Antananarivo 103 Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1800000000.00 TRANOMBAROTRA RIJA (1085274) LOT D174/3061 Ampazambazaha Fianarantsoa Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 624120000.00 ETABLISSEMENT ASA (904534) Lot II C 123 Manjakaray Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 445200000.00 GO PRO SARLU (715428) 12 Rue Rainitovo Antsahavola Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 605880000.00 ENTREPRISE MEJA (719803) Lot III F 100 - Mahamasina Sud - Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1059840000.00 SOCIT POLYGONE SERVICE (1121109) Lot 28 B Ambohibao Antehiroka Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 960000000.00 Rejected Bidder(s): RANOROARISOA ZOLY MIALY SAHONDRA (751791) Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements NOMENA AINA (578414) Tsenabe Isotry 101 Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Non Responsive MULTITECH MLG (1108729) LOT III T 6 BIS ANOSIBE Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Somalia
- Reference
OP00465874- First seen
- 1 hour ago