Travaux de construction de l’EP BASHINGALA au Kasai oriental
Primary Education Quality Improvement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P181063-Primary Education Quality Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C3496 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZR-PEQIP-541394-CW-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Demande de prix Scope of Contract: Travaux de Construction de lcole Primaire (EP) BASHINGALA dans la Sous-division MIABI 1, Province ducationnelle KASA ORIENTAL 2. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/07/10 Duration of Contract 180 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BGE ENGINEERING SARLU (1120740) N 6, Avenue Marinelle, Commune de Gombe, Kinshasa, RDC Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 315854.89 Evaluated Bid Price USD 271871.66 Signed Contract price USD 271871.66 Evaluated Bidder(s): EDEN CONSTRUCTION SARL (1072588) Local 8, Centre pour Handicaps Huileries, 0810379363 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 287501.21 Evaluated Bid Price USD 403060.87 ETS ISF (INGNIERIE SANS FRONTIRE) (986481) 41, Boulevard Mobutu, Q/Lite, Commune de Gbadolite, Ville de Gbadolite Tl: 0817177119 & 0853390333 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 282055.79 Evaluated Bid Price USD 281156.35 ETISAC SARL (1103058) 7me Rue N 8, Quartier Industriel, C/Limete Email: [email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 366730.69 Evaluated Bid Price USD 348396.53 LIFE TREE SARL (1119184) Local 1 RCM, Place Anciennes galeries prsidentielles, commune de Gombe, Ville Province de Kinshasa Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD 276058.03 Evaluated Bid Price USD 281326.71 Rejected Bidder(s): SBM TRADING COMPANY (1071169) 01, avenue de lOUA, Procoki Local E11 Tl. : (+243) 822 872 558E-mail : [email protected]/Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements LA TOUR SARL (466822) N173, avenue Nyangwe (immeuble Kazatshipe) Commune de Lingwala Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements ENOTEC SARL (964461) AVENUE MOBUTU N1 VILLE DE GBADOLITE QUARTIER GBADOLITE TEL: +243814206842 Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements CONSPERS SARL (1120444) 15 B, Av. Lomami, Etage IV, Appartement 8, Q/ Salongo, C/ Kitambo - Kinshasa, Tel: 0812476516 - 0997303182 e-mail:[email protected] Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements NOLOUT SARLU (1120763) Immeuble Safi quantime tage bureau 4A, Boulevard du 30 juin, commune de la Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GLUP GROUP SARLU (1120764) 22, avenue Batetela, Boulevard du 30 Juin, commune de la Gombe Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements CIRB CONGO SARL (1120786) 38, avenue Cazop, quartier Dipumba, commune de Dibindi, Ville de Mbuji Mayi Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements MEDIS SARL (1120762) Local 40, Galerie 3Z, croisement des avenues Bokassa et commerce, Ville de Kinshasa Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements GROUPEMENT AGEC SARL/FTC SARL (1120784) RD CONGO Country: Congo, Rpublique dmocratique du Bid Price at Opening USD Evaluated Bid Price USD Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements BMWC SARLU (1120760) 7469, avenue Colonel Ebeya, Commune de la Gombe Count…
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Colombia
- Reference
OP00466827- First seen
- 3 hours ago