Acquisition de kits élèves
East Africa Girls' Empowerment and Resilience
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179293-East Africa Girls' Empowerment and Resilience Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73780 Bid/Contract Reference No: DG_25039_AO_ KITS LVES Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: Fourniture et livraison de kits lves: LOT 1_CAHIERS Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/06/29 Duration of Contract 30 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): RSH GLOBAL (1099729) Lot PRES II M 35 T Androhibe, Antananarivo 101 Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 861108000.00 Signed Contract price MGA 861108000.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): RAZANAMALALA JEANNE (1121115) Lot 101 bis Antanandrano Antananarivo 103 Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1699200000.00 ECOPRIM (911987) Zone industrielle Nord, Route des Hydrocarbures Ankorondrano, Tana 101 Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 934080000.00 TRANOMBAROTRA RIJA (1085274) LOT D174/3061 Ampazambazaha Fianarantsoa Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 989112000.00 SODIM (370933) BP 8585 Lot IVX 5A Bis Ankazomanga sud, 101 Antananarivo, Madagascar Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1012130400.00 ENTREPRISE MEJA (719803) Lot III F 100 - Mahamasina Sud - Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 901800000.00 HO TANY MAITSO (716743) Prs IC ter 184 AE AnkaraobatoTanjombato Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1291200000.00 ENTREPRISE HASINA (963450) Log N04 Bat N 02 Cit TELECOM AMPANENJANANA AMPITAKELY FIANARANTSOA Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA 1193976000.00 Rejected Bidder(s): RANOROARISOA ZOLY MIALY SAHONDRA (751791) Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements NOMENA AINA (578414) Tsenabe Isotry 101 Antananarivo Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Non Responsive CONCEPT SARL (1121095) Lot III G 50 C Ambatolampy Country: Madagascar Bid Price at Opening MGA Evaluated Bid Price MGA Reason for Rejection Does not meet Eligibility Requirements
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Somalia
- Reference
OP00465871- First seen
- 1 hour ago