Procurement of vehicle for official use - Electric
Kerala Climate Resilient Agri- Value Chain Modernization (KERA) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P178254-Kerala Climate Resilient Agri- Value Chain Modernization (KERA) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-97270 Bid/Contract Reference No: IN-DOADFW-554770-GO-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Request for Bids Scope of Contract: Procurement of Vehicle for Official Use Electric Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/03/17 Duration of Contract 90 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): MAHINDRA AND MAHINDRA LIMITED (1091132) MAHINDRA AND MAHINDRA LIMITED Mumbai MAHARASHTRA - 400101 Country: India Evaluation Scores Bid Price at Opening INR Evaluated Bid Price INR 1733523.75 Signed Contract price INR 1733523.75
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- India
- Reference
OP00465883- First seen
- 1 hour ago