Travaux de réhabilitation et d'aménagement de l'Ecole Normale de Niamey
Niger Learning Improvement for Results in Education Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P168779-Niger Learning Improvement for Results in Education Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-D5800 Bid/Contract Reference No: NE-P-LIRE-533439-CW-RFB Procurement Method: RFB-Appel d'offres Scope of Contract: Travaux de rhabilitation de lEN de Niamey Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/10 Duration of Contract 5 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): ENTREPRISE GLOBAL SYM SARLU (1120434) Tl. 97 99 99 91/94 91 99 99 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 160383077 Signed Contract price XOF 160383077 Evaluated Bidder(s): ENTREPRISE HAROUNA KANE (387004) ENTREPRISE HAROUNA KANE, BP 34 DAKORO, Niger Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 178520736 ETS NAN HYDRO COMMERCE (HAMZA YOUSSOUFA) (740414) BP : 2753 Niamey Niger Tel : 96 27 87 61/ 90 25 80 90 [email protected] Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 180497002 ENTREPRISE MAHO ET FRERES (1120428) Tl. 95 11 41 11 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 176244201 ENTREPRISE EL NASS (1096559) Tl : 96 72 01 09/ 90 28 52 99, Email : [email protected] Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 202904705 ENTREPRISE SALISSOU ISSA (1070388) ENTREPRISE SALISSOU ISSA Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 178862662 ENTREPRISE GLOBAL TRAVAUX (1120436) Tl. 90 90 02 85/ 98 13 54 75 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF 260443781 Rejected Bidder(s): C ET O TRADING (813465) 91 22 95 01 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ENTREPRISE TAMGAK AZAHARA (1034971) BP : 225 Agadez - Niger.Tel : 97 45 41 76 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ETS KAMDOS SERVICES (1098188) Tl : 96 58 21 93 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ENTREPRISE MOUSSA OUSMANE (602142) MAINE SOROA Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ENTREPRISE ASSANE (943845) Tel : 96 58 66 33 Niamey Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ENTREPRISE TODIA (792833) B.P. 11 996 - Niamey NigerT?l : 96 52 94 21 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive ENTREPRISE GORTSALA BTP/H (1070343) ENTREPRISE GORTSALA BTP/HTEL : 88 10 25 25 Country: Niger Bid Price at Opening XOF Evaluated Bid Price XOF Reason for Rejection Non Responsive
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Niger
- Reference
OP00465531- First seen
- 5 hours ago