SISTEMA DE VIDEOCONFERENCIA PARA LA SALA DE REUNIONES UCN - PAR III
Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P175672-Innovation for Resilient Food Systems (Alianzas Rurales - PAR III) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94370 Bid/Contract Reference No: BO-EMPODERAR-543557-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: SISTEMA DE VIDEOCONFERENCIA PARA LA SALA DE REUNIONES UCN - PAR III Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/03/25 Duration of Contract 5 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): INTECSA SRL (643403) CALLE MEXICO NRO 1554, EDIF. CHUQUIAGO, PISO MEZANINE LOCAL 17, ZONA SAN PEDRO, ENTRE CALES NICOLAS ACOSTA Y OTERO DE LA VEGA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 24824.74 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 24824.74 Signed Contract price BOB 24824.74 Evaluated Bidder(s): COMPUMUNDO S.R.L (818154) LA PAZ - BOLIVIA Country: Bolivia Bid Price at Opening BOB 26000.00 Evaluated Bid Price BOB 26000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026(4 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Bolivia
- Reference
OP00465634- First seen
- 4 hours ago