Renting of office accommodation for ZEPCU
Zambia Education Enhancement Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P158570-Zambia Education Enhancement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-61360 Bid/Contract Reference No: ZM-MOGE-399406-NC-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: PIU Lease Agreement Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/06/24 Duration of Contract 12 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TEACHING COUNCIL OF ZAMBIA (1120861) Teacher House Lake Road Lusaka Country: Zambia Bid Price at Opening ZMW 85501.00 Evaluated Bid Price ZMW 85501.00 Signed Contract price ZMW 85501.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Zambia
- Reference
OP00465698- First seen
- 6 hours ago