Procurement of Accounting Software (Flexible) for 3.5 years
Nigeria for Women Program Scale Up Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179447-Nigeria for Women Program Scale Up Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73600 Bid/Contract Reference No: NG-EKITI STATE NFWP-SU -494788-GO-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement of Flexible Accounting Software for Ekiti Nigeria for Women Program Scale-up Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/09/25 Duration of Contract 3 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TOKUNS INTERNATIONAL LTD (1120711) 3rd floor, Hamza Zayyad house, Kaduna State Country: Nigeria Bid Price at Opening NGN 5000000.00 Evaluated Bid Price NGN 5000000.00 Signed Contract price NGN 5000000.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Nigeria
- Reference
OP00465771- First seen
- 5 hours ago