Procurement of IT equipment and licensed software for NTC (PIRLS)
Learning Environment – Foundation of Quality Education
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P177475-Learning Environment Foundation of Quality Education Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-E1560 Bid/Contract Reference No: MOES/LEARN/SH/2026-01 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of IT equipment and licensed software for NTC (PIRLS) Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/24 Duration of Contract 45 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): LLC TOJIR SERVICE (1120727) Republic of Tajikistan, Sugd region, Safarabad district, Bozori Badakhshon Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1179942.26 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1179942.26 Signed Contract price TJS 1179942.26 Evaluated Bidder(s): LLC FINTECH INNOVATION (1120729) Republic of Tajikistan, Sughd Region, Khujand, KVD, 9 Kokhi Matbuot Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1278520.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1278520.00 LLC NAVTARIN SISTEMAHO VA TEKHNOLOGIYAHO (1120728) Republic of Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Firdavsi District, 102 Borbad Street Country: Tajikistan Bid Price at Opening TJS 1234751.00 Evaluated Bid Price TJS 1234751.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Tristan da Cunha
- Reference
OP00465654- First seen
- 5 hours ago