Remaining Requirements – Software / Hardware / Tools to finalize the SCSD IT System
Competitiveness and Sector Diversification
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P166187-Competitiveness and Sector Diversification Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-89850 Bid/Contract Reference No: SR-MNR-564443-GO-DIR Procurement Method: DIR-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Remaining Requirements: Hardware, Software, Tools to finalize SCSD IT System Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/07 Duration of Contract 60 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): SIOC N.V (688383) Veldhuizenlaan 4 , Paramaribo, Suriname Country: Suriname Bid Price at Opening USD 53038.00 Evaluated Bid Price USD 53038.00 Signed Contract price USD 53038.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Russia
- Reference
OP00465899- First seen
- 1 hour ago