ADQUISICIÓN DE EQUIPOS DE POSICIONAMIENTO GLOBAL Y DRONES MULTIRROTOR PARA EL PIP2 FIP/BM
Integrated Forest Landscape Management Project in Atalaya, Ucayali
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P163023-Integrated Forest Landscape Management Project in Atalaya, Ucayali Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-A8849 Bid/Contract Reference No: PE-PNCB-566988-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Solicitud de cotizaciones Scope of Contract: ADQUISICIN DE DRONES MULTIRROTOR PARA EL PIP2 FIP/BM Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/25 Duration of Contract 10 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TOPOEQUIPOS T&T S.R.L. (1047733) AV. MANUEL OLGUIN NRO. 501 DPTO. 904 SANTIAGO DE SURCO, LIMA, PERU Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 27335.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 27335.00 Signed Contract price PEN 27335.00 Rejected Bidder(s): EXPLORADOR ANDINO (528193) JR. LAS VANCONGADAS MZA O LOTE 23 URB, LOS GIRASOLES ALTURA LA MOLINA . LIMA -LIMA Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 70220.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 70220.00 Reason for Rejection Non-compliance INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS NETWORK S.A.C. (569552) JR. WASHINGTON NRO. 1308 INT. 302 CERCADO DE LIMA Country: Per Bid Price at Opening PEN 58464.00 Evaluated Bid Price PEN 58464.00 Reason for Rejection Non-compliance
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026(3 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Peru
- Reference
OP00465714- First seen
- 5 hours ago