Partenaire Relai Région ATSIMO ANDREFANA
Support for Resilient Livelihoods in the South of Madagascar - MIONJO Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P171056-Support for Resilient Livelihoods in the South of Madagascar - MIONJO Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-78470 Bid/Contract Reference No: MG-MIONJO-563435-CS-CDS Procurement Method: CDS-Slection de consultants par entente directe Scope of Contract: Partenaire Relai Rgion ATSIMO ANDREFANA Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/08/20 Duration of Contract 24 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): AVOTRA (363381) Country: Madagascar Final Evaluation Price MGA 11103850217.39 Signed Contract Price MGA 11103850217.39 Price: Currency: Amount: Ariary malgache (Ariary malgache) 11103850217.39
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Morocco
- Reference
OP00467130- First seen
- 2 hours ago