Procurement of Training materials and Equipment for Step down training on WAG formation
Nigeria for Women Program Scale Up Project
Scope as published
Contract Award Project: P179447-Nigeria for Women Program Scale Up Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-73600 Bid/Contract Reference No: NG-EKITI STATE NFWP-SU -506923-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of Training materials and Equipment for Step down training on WAG formation Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/08/21 Duration of Contract 2 Week(s) Awarded Bidder(s): TOLAJ INVESTMENT SERVICES LTD (1120706) 4th floor, bamboo plaza, 6/8 new Isheri Road, adjacent omole phase1 Ojodu Berger, Lagos Country: Nigeria Bid Price at Opening NGN 32098750.00 Evaluated Bid Price NGN 32098750.00 Signed Contract price NGN 32098750.00
- Deadline
- Not published
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026(2 days ago)
- Contract value
- Not published
- Location
- Nigeria
- Reference
OP00465774- First seen
- 4 hours ago